Základní část

týmyhráčisety
Qanto – SVIPOLVodička M. – Musil P.6:2, 6:0
Qanto – SVIPOLGerišer D. – Musil L.6:0, 6:3
Qanto – SVIPOLVodička M., Gerišer D. – Musil L., Musil P.6:2, 6:1
Sulkaři – Tým 11Nováček V. – Nonn V.3:6, 3:6
Sulkaři – Tým 11Rozlívka M. – Kroulík T.6:4, 4:6, 2:6
Sulkaři – Tým 11Nováček V., PavlíčekM. – Nonn V., Čermák P.6:2, 6:2
Kapitol 1 – DřeváciKrejčí J. – Březina O.7:5, 6:0
Kapitol 1 – DřeváciHrnčíř R. – Janoušek M.6:3, 6:2
Kapitol 1 – DřeváciKrejčí J., Vrtěna M. – Březina O., Letocha M.6:4, 6:3
Kapitol 2 – KachleDrápela R. – Šudák F.2:6, 6:3, 6:2
Kapitol 2 – KachleWeber R. – Krátký V.6:1, 6:0
Kapitol 2 – KachleDrápela R., Weber R. – Kotala M., Bělovský M.6:4, 6:0
MC Salve – Loky TeamWohl R. – Báča J.1:6, 1:6
MC Salve – Loky TeamČejka A. – Vrtěna T.6:3, 5:7, 7:10
MC Salve – Loky TeamČejka A., Čejka J. – Tauer I., Báča J.7:6, 3:6, 6:10
DAST – Hokejky LTMDucháček P. – Budina M.5:7, 2:6
DAST – Hokejky LTMSvoboda P. – Brokeš J.5:7, 7:5, 6:1
DAST – Hokejky LTMDucháček P., Ducháček P. ml – Budina M., Kolář D.1:6, 2:6
SVIPOL – SulkařiMusil L. – Nováček V.6:4, 4:6, 3:6
SVIPOL – SulkařiMusil P. – Slaný B.0:6, 2:6
SVIPOL – SulkařiMusil L., Musil P. – Rozlívka M., Slaný B.6:3, 6:4
Dřeváci – QantoBřezina O. – Vodička M.7:5, 7:6
Dřeváci QantoPazderský J. – Gerišer D.0:6, 1:6
Dřeváci – QantoBřezina O., Letocha M. – Vodička M., Vodička S.6:1, 6:0
Tým 11 – Kapitol 1Nonn V. – Krejčí J.3:6, 7:5, 7:6
Tým 11 – Kapitol 1Kroulík R. – Hrnčíř R.1:6, 2:6
Tým 11 – Kapitol 1Kroulík D., Nonn V. – Vrtěna M., Hrnčíř R.0:6, 0:6
Kachle – MC SalveBělovský M. – Knotek R.6:1, 6:1
Kachle – MC SalveŠudák F. – Čejka A.6:7, 2:6
Kachle – MC SalveKrátký V., Kotala M. – Čejka A., Čejka J.5:7, 6:1, 7:6
Loky Team – DASTVrtěna T. – Ducháček P. ml6:4, 7:6
Loky Team – DASTGerišer P. – Svoboda P.4:6, 6:2, 4:6
Loky Team – DASTTauer I., Žižka Z. – Svoboda P., Ducháček P. ml1:6, 1:6
Hokejky LTM – Kapitol 2Budina M. – Weber R.6:1, 6:3
Hokejky LTM – Kapitol 2Kolář D. – Drápela R.3:6, 0:6
Hokejky LTM – Kapitol 2Budina M, Kolář D. – Weber R., Drápela R.7:6, 2:6, 6:3
Kapitol 1 – SulkařiKrejčí J. – Rozlívka M.6:0, 6:2
Kapitol 1 – SulkařiVrtěna M. – Nováček V.5:7, 6:1, 6:3
Kapitol 1 – SulkařiKrejčí J., Vrtěna M. – Nováček V., Pavlíček M.6:0, 6:4
Qanto – Tým 11Gerišer P. – Nonn V.2:6, 2:6
Qanto – Tým 11Vodička M. – Kroulík T.4:6, 6:3, 10:8
Qanto – Tým 11Vodička M., Gerišer P. – Čermák P., Kroulík D.6:0, 6:4
Hokejky LTM – KachleKolář D. – Šudák F.6:3, 3:6, 2:6
Hokejky LTM – KachleHavran P. – Bělovský M.2:6, 3:6
Hokejky LTM – KachleKolář D., Havran P. – Krátký V., Kotala M.6:4, 6:4
DAST – MC SalveDucháček P. ml – Čejka A.7:5, 6:4
DAST – MC SalveSvoboda P. – Wohl R.6:3, 6:2
DAST – MC SalveDucháček P., Ducháček P. ml – Čejka A., Čejka J.6:3, 6:0
Kapitol 2 – Loky TeamDrápela R. – Vrtěna T.4:6, 2:6
Kapitol 2 – Loky TeamKlouzal F. – Báča J.4:6, 7:5, 6:10
Kapitol 2 – Loky TeamDrápela R., Klouzal F. – Tauer I., Gerišer P.6:2, 6:7, 8:10
SVIPOL – Kapitol 1Nekvinda L. – Krejčí J.6:3, 6:7, 6:4
SVIPOL – Kapitol 1Slaný F. – Hrnčíř R.4:6, 6:7
SVIPOL – Kapitol 1Nekvinda L., Slaný F. – Krejčí J., Hrnčíř R.6:0, 6:3
Tým 11 – DřeváciKroulík D. – Audi R.6:4, 7:6
Tým 11 – DřeváciNonn V. – Janoušek M.6:1, 6:2
Tým 11 – DřeváciNonn V., Čermák P. – Janoušek M., Audi R.2:6, 2:6
Sulkaři – QantoNováček V. – Vodička M.2:6, 1:6
Sulkaři – QantoRozlívka M. – Gerišer D.4:6, 2:6
Sulkaři – Qantobude dohráno
Kachle – DASTŠudák F. – Ducháček P. ml6:4, 6:3
Kachle – DASTBělovský M. – Svoboda P.6:2, 6:4
Kachle – DASTKrátký V., Kotala M. – Ducháček P. ml, Svoboda P.6:7, 6:4, 4:6
Loky Team – Hokejky LTMVrtěna T. – Kalivoda M.7:5, 6:4
Loky Team – Hokejky LTMBáča J. – Kolář D.2:6, 1:6
Loky Team – Hokejky LTMVrtěna T., Gerišer P. – Kalivoda M., Kolář D.6:2, 6:2
MC Salve – Kapitol 2Wohl R. – Drápela R.0:6, 0:6
MC Salve – Kapitol 2Čejka A. – Klouzal F.6:0, 6:4
MC Salve – Kapitol 2Wohl R., Crha J. – Drápela R., Weber R.6:4, 6:4
Tým 11 – SVIPOLKroulík R. – Nekvinda L.3:6, 3:6
Tým 11 – SVIPOLNonn V. – Slaný F.6:2, 6:4
Tým 11 – SVIPOLNonn V., Čermák P. – Musil L., Nekvinda L.2:6, 2:6
Qanto – Kapitol 1Gerišer D. – Hrnčíř R.6:2, 2:6, 7:5
Qanto – Kapitol 1bude dohráno
Qanto – Kapitol 1Vodička M., Gerišer D. – Hrnčíř R., Krejčí J.3:6, 6:3, 2:6
Dřeváci – SulkařiBřezina O. – Nováček V.7:6, 6:1
Dřeváci – SulkařiJanoušek M. – Pavlíček M.6:2, 6:2
Dřeváci – SulkařiJanoušek M., Březina O. – Nováček V., Pavlíček M.6:2, 5:7, 7:10