ročník 2021

týmhráčisety
Dast – ACJ 2021Svoboda – Bulva6:0, 6:2
Dast – ACJ 2021Ducháček – Juřík6:2, 6:2
Dast – ACJ 2021Ducháček, Svoboda – P. Steklý, F. Steklý6:2, 6:0
Kapitol – B TeamKrejčí – Holubec6:2, 6:2
Kapitol – B TeamDrápela – L. Musil6:4, 6:2
Kapitol – B TeamKrejčí, Drápela – L. Musil, Vodehnal6:3, 6:2
Qanto – MC SalveM. Vodička – A. Čejka0:6, 0:6
Qanto – MC SalveS. Vodička – Rambousek4:6, 2:6
Qanto – MC SalveVodička, Vodička – A. Čejka, Rambousek2:6, 6:4, 1:6
Loky Team – SulkařiGerišer – Nováček4:6, 7:5, 5:10
Loky Team – SulkařiVrtěna – Rozlívka6:4, 6:3
Loky Team – SulkařiTauer, Vrtěna – Rozlívka, Dvořák6:4, 6:1
Kapitol – ACJ 2021Drápela – Juřík6:1, 6:2
Kapitol – ACJ 2021Weber – Bulva6:1, 6:2
Kapitol – ACJ 2021Krejčí, Weber – Juřík, Bulva6:3, 6:2
Qanto – DastM. Vodička – Ducháček2:6, 6:4, 4:10
Qanto – DastNetolický – Svoboda1:6, 0:6
Qanto – DastNetolický, M. Vodička – Svoboda, Říha1:6, 1:6
Bandi – KachleSlaný – Krátký6:1, 6:4
Bandi – KachleBandouch – Šudák0:6, 0:6
Bandi – KachleSlaný, Musil – Kovář, Kotala4:6, 4:6
Loky Team – B TeamBáča – L. Musil6:2, 6:1
Loky Team – B TeamTauer – Čamba6:3, 6:1
Loky Team – B TeamBáča, Tauer – Holubec, Odehnal6:4, 6:1
Loky Team – KapitolGerišer – Weber4:6, 4:6
Loky Team – KapitolVrtěna – Krejčí7:5, 4:6, 7:5
Loky Team – KapitolBáča, Žižka – Weber, Krejčí6:2, 2:6, 3:6
Kachle – SulkařiKrátký – Pavlíček7:6, 6:2
Kachle – SulkařiŠudák – Nováček5:7, 3:6
Kachle – SulkařiKotala, Kovář – Pavlíček, Nováček6:1, 6:4
Bandi – MC SalveBandouch – Wohl4:6, 3:6
Bandi – MC SalveSlaný – A. Čejka7:6, 6:2
Bandi – MC SalveP. Musil, Slaný – J. Čejka, A. Čejka6:0, 6:4
Qanto – ACJ 2021S. Vodička – F. Steklý1:6, 2:6
Qanto – ACJ 2021M. Vodička (skreč) – Bulva6:4, 5:5
Qanto – ACJ 2021Vodička, Netolický – Bulva, Juřík6:7, 2:6
Bandi – DastSlaný – Ducháček3:6, 0:6
Bandi – DastVítek – Svoboda1:6, 0:6
Bandi – DastSlaný, P. Musil – Ducháček, Svoboda7:5, 4:6, 6:10
Kachle – B TeamKrátký – Kocián6:1, 7:5
Kachle – B TeamKotala – L. Musil6:3, 6:3
Kachle – B TeamKovář, Šudák – Holubec, Vodehnal6:1, 6:0
Kachle – KapitolŠudák – Krejčí1:6, 3:6
Kachle – KapitolKovář – Weber6:2, 6:0
Kachle – KapitolKrátký, Kotala – Krejčí, Hrnčíř7:5, 6:2
Loky Team – ACJ 2021Gerišer – P. Steklý6:0, 6:3
Loky Team – ACJ 2021Báča – F. Steklý6:3, 6:4
Loky Team – ACJ 2021Gerišer, Tauer – F. Steklý, Bulva6:2, 6:4
Bandi – QantoBandouch – S. Vodička4:6, 3:6
Bandi – QantoVítek – Netolický6:3, 6:1
Bandi – QantoVítek, P. Musil – S. Vodička, Netolický6:7, 6:3, 8:10
Sulkaři – DastNováček – P. Ducháček3:6, 4:6
Sulkaři – DastDvořák – Svobodaskreč
Sulkaři – DastRozlívka, Pavlíček – P. Ducháček, Svoboda0:6, 6:3, 4:6
Sulkaři – MC SalveRozlívka – A. Čejka0:6, 6:7
Sulkaři – MC SalvePavlíček – Wohl (skreč)6:4, 4:1
Sulkaři – MC SalveDvořák, Pavlíček – A. Čejka, Kocourek3:6, 4:6
MC Salve – B TeamA. Čejka – L.Musil4:6, 6:1, 6:7
MC Salve – B TeamRambousek – Holubec7:6, 6:0
MC Salve – B TeamA. Čejka, Rambousek – Kocián, Vodehnal6:0, 4:6, 6:4
ACJ 2021 – KachleF. Steklý – Krátký0:6, 6:4, 3:10
ACJ 2021 – KachleP. Steklý – Šudák0:6, 0:6
ACJ 2021 – KachleP. Steklý, F. Steklý – Šudák, Kovář1:6, 3:6
Bandi – ACJ 2021Slaný – Juřík6:1, 6:0
Bandi – ACJ 2021P. Musil – F. Steklý5:7, 3:6
Bandi – ACJ 2021Slaný, P. Musil – P. Steklý, Bulva6:2, 6:2
Kachle – Loky TeamKovář – Vrtěna6:3, 6:7, 5:7
Kachle – Loky TeamKotala – Gerišer3:6, 6:0, 2:6
Kachle – Loky TeamKrásný, Šudák – Žižka, Tauer6:3, 6:2
Sulkaři – QantoRozlívka – Slaný1:6, 1:6
Sulkaři – QantoPavlíček – Vodička6:4, 6:1
Sulkaři – QantoRozlívka, Pavlíček – Vodička, Slaný4:6, 6:2, 2:6
MC Salve – KapitolA. Čejka – Weber5:7, 1:6
MC Salve – KapitolWohl – Hrnčíř4:6, 4:6
MC Salve – KapitolA. Čejka, Kocourek – Weber, Hrnčíř3:6, 0:6
Sulkaři – BandiPavlíček – Bandouch6:1, 6:3
Sulkaři – BandiNováček – Slaný4:6, 5:7
Sulkaři – BandiPavlíček, Nováček – P. Musil, Slaný7:5, 6:7, 6:3
ACJ 2021 – MC SalveJuřík – J. Čejka7:5, 6:4
ACJ 2021 – MC SalveBulva – A. Čejka6:3, 2:6, 8:10
ACJ 2021 – MC SalveF. Steklý, Kučík – Kocourek, A. Čejka2:6, 2:6
MC Salve – Loky TeamA. Čejka – Gerišer5:7, 2:6
MC Salve – Loky Teambude dohráno?
MC Salve – Loky TeamA. Čejka, Kocourek – Žižka, Tauer5:7, 6:2, 7:10
B Team – DastL. Musil – Svoboda4:6, 1:6
B Team – DastKocián – Ducháček2:6, 3:6
B Team – DastVodehanl, Holubec – Říha, Ducháček5:7, 0:6
B Team – QantoL. Musil – Slaný4:6, 4:6
B Team – QantoKocián – Netolický6:1, 6:0
B Team – QantoVodehnal, Holubec – Netolický, Slaný6:4, 7:6
MC Salve – KachleA. Čejka – Kotala5:7, 0:6
MC Salve – KachleKocourek – Šudák0:6, 2:6
MC Salve – KachleKocourek, A. Čejka – Šudák, Krátký1:6, 2:6
Dast – KapitolDucháček – Hrnčířskreč
Dast – KapitolSvoboda – Weber6:3, 4:6, 9:11
Dast – KapitolDucháček, Svoboda – Krejčí, Weber7:6, 6:7, 7:10
ACJ 2021 – SulkařiF. Steklý – Nováček2:6, 4:6
ACJ 2021 – SulkařiJuřík – Pavlíček3:6, 6:4, 6:2
ACJ 2021 – SulkařiJuřík, Bulva – Nováček, Pavlíček2:6, 0:6
Kapitol – QantoKrejčí – S. Vodička6:3, 6:4
Kapitol – QantoWeber – Netolický6:4, 6:1
Kapitol – QantoKrejčí, Weber – S. Vodička – Netolický6:2, 6:3
B Team – SulkařiL. Musil – Nováček0:6, 0:6
B Team – SulkařiHolubec – Pavlíček3:6, 2:6
B Team – SulkařiHolubec, Kocián – Nováček, Pavlíček2:6, 2:6
Dast – MC SalveDucháček – Wohl6:0, 6:0
Dast – MC SalveSvoboda – Čejka6:1, 6:1
Dast – MC SalveDucháček, Svoboda – Čejka, Kocourek6:1, 6:1
Dast – Loky TeamDucháček – Gerišer6:3, 6:2
Dast – Loky TeamSvoboda – Vrtěna6:2, 7:5
Dast – Loky Teambude dohráno?
Kapitol – BandiKrejčí – Musil6:1, 6:1
Kapitol – BandiDrápela – F. Slaný6:7, 4:6
Kapitol – BandiKrejčí, Hrnčíř – Musil, F. Slaný6:3, 6:1
Kapitol – SulkařiKrejčí – Nováček6:1, 4:6, 6:2
Kapitol – SulkařiWeber – Rozlívka6:2, 6:3
Kapitol – SulkařiKrejčí, Weber – Nováček, Rozlívka6:1, 6:7, 11:9
B Team – BandiKocián – Vítek6:4, 6:3
B Team – BandiHolubec – Bandouch7:5, 7:5
B Team – BandiHolubec, Vodehnal – Vítek, Bandouch7:6, 6:1
ACJ 2021 – B TeamF. Steklí – L. Musil3:6, 6:4, 7:10
ACJ 2021 – B TeamJuřík – Kocián7:6, 6:7, 10:7
ACJ 2021 – B TeamP. Steklí, Juřík – Kocián, L. Musil0:6, 4:6
Dast – KachleDucháček – Krátký6:0, 6:0
Dast – KachleSvoboda – Šudák5:7, 6:0, 3:10
Dast – KachleDucháček, Svoboda – Krátký, Šudák5:7, 6:3, 6:0
Loky Team – BandiVrtěna – Vítek6:2, 6:4
Loky Team – BandiGerišer – F. Slaný6:3, 6:4
Loky Team – BandiVrtěna, Tauer – F. Slaný, P. Musil2:6, 7:6, 4:6