Finálový turnaj

Finále

týmyhráčisety
DAST – Hokejky LTMSvoboda P. – Budina M. 3:6, 6:2, 6:4
DAST – Hokejky LTMDucháček P. – Matoušek M. 3:6, 6:3, 6:0
DAST – Hokejky LTMScr.

Semifinále

týmyhráčisety
DAST – KapitolDucháček P. – Drápela R. 6:2, 3:6,6:1
DAST – KapitolSvoboda P. – Hrnčíř R. 6:2, 6:3
DAST – KapitolSvoboda P., Ducháček P. (ml) – Krejčí H., Hrnčíř R. 2:6, 7:6, 10:3
Hokejky LTM – SVIPOLBudina M. – Slaný F. 4:6, 6:7
Hokejky LTM – SVIPOLMatoušek M. – Musil L. 6:0, 6:0
Hokejky LTM – SVIPOLKolář D., Matoušek M. – Slaný F., Slaný B.6:1, 6:7, 12:10

Čtvrtfinále

týmyhráčisety
Kachle – DASTKovář R. – Ducháček P. 7:5, 6:2
Kachle – DASTŠudák F. – Svoboda P. 5:7, 3:6
Kachle – DASTSvoboda P., Ducháček P. (ml) – Krátký V., Kovář R. 6:2, 3:6, 10:5
Loky Team – SVIPOLVrtěna T. – Musil L. 6:4, 6:3
Loky Team – SVIPOLGerišer P. – Slaný F. 3:6, 1:6
Loky Team – SVIPOLTauer I., Žižka Z. – Slaný F., Slaný B. 2:6, 3:6
Kapitol – MC SalveKrejčí H. – Kolář M. 5:7, 6:2,6:7
Kapitol – MC SalveDrápela R. – Čejka A. 6:4, 6:3
Kapitol – MC SalveKrejčí H., Hrnčíř R. – Čejka A., Kolář M. 4:6, 6:1, 11:9
Hokejky LTM – Sulkaři Budina M. – Nováček V.6:4,7:6
Hokejky LTM – SulkařiMatoušek M. – Rozlívka M. 6:0, 6:1
Hokejky LTM – SulkařiMatoušek M., Kolář D. – Nováček V., Rozlívka M. 6:4, 6:4

Osmifinále

týmyhráčisety
DAST – Tým 11Ducháček P. – Nonn V. 6:1, 5:7, 6:4
DAST – Tým 11Svoboda P. – Kroulík R. 6:3, 6:3
DAST – Tým 11Svoboda P., Ducháček P. (ml) – Kroulík T., Kroulík D. 6:2, 1:6, 6:10
Bandi – SVIPOLKocourek M. – Musil L. 3:6, 5:7
Bandi – SVIPOLBandouch A. – Slaný F. 2:6, 2:6
Bandi – SVIPOLBandouch A., Kocourek M. – Musil P., Slaný F. 6:2, 2:6, 10:6
Qanto – MC SalveTomeš L. – Rambousek L. 7:5, 6:0
Qanto – MC SalveVodička M. – Čejka A. 2:6, 4:6
Qanto – MC SalveVodicka S., Cvrkal M. – Čejka A., Kolář M. 2:6,0:6
Sulkaři – ACJ 2021Nováček V. – Steklý F. 6:3, 6:0
Sulkaři – ACJ 2021Rozlívka M. – Steklý P. 7:5,1:6, 6:3
Sulkaři – ACJ 2021Nováček V., Rozlívka M. – Steklý F., Bulva Z. 6:0, 6:3

o umístění 3.-4.

týmyhráčisety
Kapitol – SVIPOLWeber R. – Slaný F. 5:7, 6:3, 2:6
Kapitol – SVIPOLKrejčí J. – Musil L. 6:3, 6:1
Kapitol – SVIPOLDrápela R., Hrnčíř R. – Slaný F., Slaný B. 2:6, 7:5, 10:7

o umístění 5.-8.

týmyhráčisety
Kachle – MC SalveŠudák F. – Čejka A. 5:7, 6:7
Kachle – MC SalveKrátký V. – Kolář M. 4:6, 3:6
Kachle – MC SalveKrátký V., Šudák F. – Čejka A., Čejka J. 6:4, 6:2
Loky Team – SulkařiVrtěna T. – Rozlívka M. 6:4, 3:6, 7:5
Loky Team – SulkařiBáča J. – Nováček V. 0:6, 2:6
Loky Team – SulkařiTauer I., Žižka Z5. – Nováček V., Rozlívka M. 6:4, 1:6, 10:7
MC Salve – Loky TeamČejka A. – Vrtěna T. 3:6, 7:5, 7:10
MC Salve – Loky TeamKolář M. – Tauer I. 6:1, 6:2
MC Salve – Loky TeamČejka A., Kolář M. – Tauer I., Žižka Z. 6:3, 7:5
Kachle – Sulkaři scr. 1:0
Kachle – Sulkařiscr. 0:1
Kachle – SulkařiKrátký V., Šudák F. – Nováček V., Rozlívka M. 3:6, 3:6

o umístění 9.-12.

týmyhráčisety
Tým 11 – QantoKroulík D. – Vodička M. 2:6, 2:6
Tým 11 – QantoNonn V. – Tomeš L.6:3, 6:1
Tým 11 – QantoKroulík D., Kroulík T. – Vodička M., Vodička S. 2:6, 6:3, 10:8
Bandi – ACJ 2021Kocourek M. – Bulva Z. 6:3, 7:5
Bandi – ACJ 2021Bandouch A. – Steklý P. 2:6, 2:6
Bandi – ACJ 2021Bandouch A., Kocourek M. – Steklý P., Bulva Z. 6:4, 4:6, 10:7
Tým 11 – BandiKroulík T. – Kocián R.6:2, 6:1
Tým 11 – BandiKroulík R. – Holubec J. 6:3, 6:1
Tým 11 – BandiKroulík R., Kroulik D. – Kocián R., Holubec J. 1:6, 3:6
Qanto – ACJ 2021Vodička M. – Steklý P. 6:4, 6:2
Qanto – ACJ 2021Tomeš L. – Bulva Z. 3:6, 6:4, 6:3
Qanto – ACJ 2021 Vodička S., Cvrkal M. – Steklý P., Bulva Z. 5:7, 6:7

Základní část

týmyhráčisety
Sulkaři – KapitolPavlíček M., Nováček V. – Weber R., Hrnčíř R.7:5, 6:2
Sulkaři – KapitolRozlívka M. – Hrnčíř R.3:6, 0:6
Sulkaři – KapitolPavlíček M. – Weber R.5:7, 1:6
SVIPOL – DASTSlaný F., Slaný B. – Ducháček P., Ducháček P. (ml)6:1, 6:1
SVIPOL – DASTSlaný F. – Ducháček P.7:6, 6:4
SVIPOL – DASTMusil L. – Svoboda P.4:6, 6:4, 6:0
Qanto – Hokejky LTMCvrkal M., Netolický Z. – Kolář D., Budina M.0:6, 0:6
Qanto – Hokejky LTMVodička M. – Kolář D.1:6, 0:6
Qanto – Hokejky LTMCvrkal M. – Budina M.1:6, 0:6
MC Salve – Loky TeamČejka A., Kolář M. – Tauer I., Žižka Z.6:4, 6:4
MC Salve – Loky TeamKolář M. – Vrtěna T.6:3, 2:6, 6:4
MC Salve – Loky TeamČejka A. – Gerišer P.6:1, 5:7, 6:7
Bandi – KachleKocián R., Kocourek M. – Krátký V., Kotala M.2:6, 6:4, 7:5
Bandi – KachleBandouch A. – Krátký V.1:6, 1:6
Bandi – KachleHolubec J. – Kotala M.0:6, 3:6
ACJ 2021 – Tým 11Steklý P., Menšík V. – Kroulík T., Kroulík R.6:2, 2:6, 11:9
ACJ 2021 – Tým 11Menšík V. – Nonn V.6:0, 6:1
ACJ 2021 – Tým 11Steklý P. – Kroulík D.6:2, 6:3
Kapitol – DASTWeber R. – Hrnčíř R. – Ducháček P., Svoboda P.6:7, 4:6
Kapitol – DASTHrnčíř R. – Ducháček P.3:6, 2:6
Kapitol – DASTWeber R. – Svoboda P.4:6, 6:4, 10:2
SVIPOL – Hokejky LTMMusil L., Slaný F. – Budina M., Kolář D.4:6, 5:7
SVIPOL – Hokejky LTMSlaný F. – Kolář D.6:3, 6:2
SVIPOL – Hokejky LTMMusil L. – Budina M.3:6, 3:6
Kapitol – QantoKrejčí J, Drápela R. – Vodička S., Vodička M.6:2, 6:7, 10:7
Kapitol – QantoDrápela R. – Vodička M.6:0, 6:0
Kapitol – QantoKrejčí J. – Vodička S.6:3, 6:4
Loky Team – KachleVrtěna T, Žižka Z. – Kotala M., Krátký V.6:3, 6:1
Loky Team – KachleBáča J. – Kotala M.6:3, 0:6, 5:10
Loky Team – KachleGerišer P. – Šudák F.6:7, 4:6
MC Salve – ACJ 2021Rambousek L., Knotek R. – Steklý P., Steklý F.6:2, 6:1
MC Salve – ACJ 2021Rambousek L. – Steklý F.4:6, 5:7
MC Salve – ACJ 2021Čejka J. – Steklý P.1:6, 2:6
Bandi – Tým 11Kocián R., Bandouch A. – Nonn V., Kroulík D.2:6, 2:6
Bandi – Tým 11Vítek M. – Nonn V.0:6, 2:6
Bandi – Tým 11Holubec J. – Kroulík T.3:6, 6:7
Sulkaři – SVIPOLNováček V., Pavlíček M. – Slaný F., Musil L.3:6, 2:6
Sulkaři – SVIPOLPavlíček M. – Musil L.3:6, 6:2, 6:4
Sulkaři – SVIPOLNováček V. – Slaný F.3:6, 4:6
DAST – QantoSvoboda P., Říha L. – Vodička M. Cvrkal M.7:5, 6:4
DAST – QantoDucháček J. – Vodička S.6:4, 6:0
DAST – QantoSvoboda P. – Cvrkal M.6:0, 6:0
Hokejky LTM – SulkařiKolář D., Budina M. – Nováček V., Pavlíček M.6:3, 6:3
Hokejky LTM – SulkařiBudina M. – Rozlívka M.6:0, 6:1
Hokejky LTM – SulkařiKolář D. – Nováček V.6:2, 7:6
Kachle – ACJ 2021Kotala M., Šudák F. – Steklý P., Steklý F.6:1, 6:3
Kachle – ACJ 2021Šudák F. – Steklý F.6:2, 6:1
Kachle – ACJ 2021Krátký V. – Steklý P.6:2, 6:2
Loky Team – BandiTauer I., Žižka Z. – Bandouch A., Kocián R.6:3, 6:3
Loky Team – BandiVrtěna T. – Holubec J.6:4, 7:6
Loky Team – BandiBáča J. – Kocián R.6:3, 6:3
Tým 11 – MC SalveKroulík R., Kroulík D. – Kolář M., Čejka A.4:6, 0:6
Tým 11 – MC SalveNonn V. – Čejka A.6:3, 6:1
Tým 11 – MC SalveKroulík T. – Kolář M.6:3, 6:1
Qanto – SVIPOLVodička S., Cvrkal M. – Slaný F., Musil L.1:6, 2:6
Qanto – SVIPOLVodička M. – Musil L.4:6, 0:6
Qanto – SVIPOLTomeš L. – Slaný F.3:6, 3:6
Hokejky LTM – KapitolKolář D., Budina M. – Krejčí J., Weber R.4:6, 6:4, 7:6
Hokejky LTM – KapitolBudina M. – Weber R.5:7, 4:6
Hokejky LTM – KapitolKolář D. – Krejčí J.7:5, 2:6, 3:6
DAST – SulkařiDucháček J., Svoboda P. – Nováček V., Rozlívka M.6:3, 7:6
DAST – SulkařiSvoboda P. – Rozlívka M.6:1, 6:3
DAST – SulkařiDucháček J. – Nováček V.5:7, 1:6
ACJ 2021 – BandiKolomý, Simon – Bandouch, Kocián6:1, 7:5
ACJ 2021 – BandiKolomý – Holubec7:5, 7:5
ACJ 2021 – BandiSteklý P. – Vítek M.1:6, 4:6
Kachle – MC SalveKrátký, Šudák – Čejka A., Kolář M.2:6, 3:6
Kachle – MC SalveŠudák – Kolář M.2:6, 0:6
Kachle – MC SalveKrátký – Čejka A.3:6, 6:3, 8:10
Tým 11 – Loky TeamKroulík R, Kroulík T. – Tauer, Žižka1:6, 2:6
Tým 11 – Loky TeamKroulík T. – Gerišer6:3, 6:3
Tým 11 – Loky TeamKroulík R. – Báča4:6, 4:6
SVIPOL – KapitolSlaný F., Musil L. – Drápela, Hrnčíř6:7, 6:3. 7:10
SVIPOL – KapitolMusil L. – Hrnčíř4:6, 4:6
SVIPOL – KapitolSlaný F. – Drápela0:6, 6:2, 6:2
Qanto – SulkařiNetolický, Cvrkal – Nováček, Pavlíček1:6, 1:6
Qanto – SulkařiCvrkal – Nováček0:6, 1:6
Qanto – SulkařiNetolický – Pavlíček0:6, 0:6
Hokejky LTM – DASTKolář D., Matoušek – Ducháček P, Ducháček J.6:2, 7:6
Hokejky LTM – DASTKolář D. – Ducháček J.4:6, 6:7
Hokejky LTM – DASTMatoušek – Ducháček P.6:4, 6:3
ACJ 2021 – Loky TeamSteklý F., Steklý P. – Žižka, Gerišer1:6, 1:6
ACJ 2021 – Loky TeamSteklý P. – Gerišer3:6, 2:6
ACJ 2021 – Loky TeamSteklý F. – Báča1:6, 7:5, 4:6
Bandi – MC SalveBandouch, Kocián – Rambousek, Čejka4:6, 7:6, 2:6
Bandi – MC SalveHolubec – Wohl6:2, 3:6, 6:2
Bandi – MC SalveVítek – Čejka4:6. 4:6
Tým 11 – KachleKroulík R.,Kroulík D. – Kotala M.,Šudák2:6, 1:6
Tým 11 – KachleKroulík R. – Šudák F.0:6, 3:6
Tým 11 – KachleKroulík T. – Krátký V.0:6, 6:4, 1:6